RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 197 | GUILHERME RAGNINI | A | 19 | 34:28,204 | 128,130 | ||
2 | 21 | JORGE MARQUES | A | 19 | 34:30,405 | 2,201 | 128,646 | |
3 | 122 | M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta | A | 19 | 34:32,735 | 4,531 | 2,330 | 128,933 |
4 | 3 | ELTON OLIVEIRA | A | 19 | 34:33,290 | 5,086 | 0,555 | 128,825 |
5 | 230 | SERGIO BUCCO | A | 19 | 34:35,221 | 7,017 | 1,931 | 129,806 |
6 | 32 | N.PETRY/G.Lima | A | 19 | 34:40,094 | 11,890 | 4,873 | 127,349 |
7 | 29 | A.LASKA/E. Kuhn | A | 19 | 34:43,281 | 15,077 | 3,187 | 126,721 |
8 | 11 | M.ANDRADE/R. Salido | A | 19 | 34:44,414 | 16,210 | 1,133 | 125,793 |
9 | 1 | MARIO D. BROERING | A | 19 | 34:44,533 | 16,329 | 0,119 | 125,968 |
10 | 738 | IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR | C | 19 | 34:46,015 | 17,811 | 1,482 | 125,883 |
11 | 27 | MATHEUS BORBA | C | 19 | 34:47,650 | 19,446 | 1,635 | 126,219 |
12 | 91 | R.LUPATINI/C.Bana | A | 19 | 34:47,654 | 19,450 | 0,004 | 124,741 |
13 | 13 | JULIANO DIENER FILHO | A | 19 | 34:49,273 | 21,069 | 1,619 | 125,010 |
14 | 12 | GEISON E. TURECK | A | 19 | 34:50,193 | 21,989 | 0,920 | 127,841 |
15 | 447 | JUCA FUGANTI | A | 19 | 34:52,876 | 24,672 | 2,683 | 124,810 |
16 | 177 | EMERSON WILL | A | 19 | 34:53,110 | 24,906 | 0,234 | 125,650 |
17 | 36 | CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH | C | 19 | 34:55,754 | 27,550 | 2,644 | 124,647 |
18 | 201 | MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo | C | 19 | 34:58,093 | 29,889 | 2,339 | 121,988 |
19 | 10 | MARCELO KROTH | A | 19 | 35:06,943 | 38,739 | 8,850 | 120,178 |
20 | 71 | D.BRUNATTO/L.Tumina | A | 19 | 35:31,412 | 1:03,208 | 24,469 | 117,598 |
21 | 166 | JAMES SCHWERDTNER | C | 18 | 35:56,714 | -- 1 lap -- | -- 1 lap -- | 112,134 |
22 | 111 | ADRIANO BARBOSA | A | 11 | 19:26,378 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 7 laps -- | 127,327 |
1a PROVA - TURISMO A e C
1) 197-GUILHERME RAGNINI (A), 34:28,204
2) 21-JORGE MARQUES (A), a 2,201
3) 122-M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta (A), a 4,531
4) 3-ELTON OLIVEIRA (A), a 5,086
5) 230-SERGIO BUCCO (A), a 7,017
6) 32-N.PETRY/G.Lima (A), a 11,890
7) 29-A.LASKA/E. Kuhn (A), a 15,077
8) 11-M.ANDRADE/R. Salido (A), a 16,210
9) 1-MARIO D. BROERING (A), a 16,329
10) 738-IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR (C), a 17,811
11) 27-MATHEUS BORBA (C), a 19,446
12) 91-R.LUPATINI/C.Bana (A), a 19,450
13) 13-JULIANO DIENER FILHO (A), a 21,069
14) 12-GEISON E. TURECK (A), a 21,989
15) 447-JUCA FUGANTI (A), a 24,672
16) 177-EMERSON WILL (A), a 24,906
17) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), a 27,550
18) 201-MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo (C), a 29,889
19) 10-MARCELO KROTH (A), a 38,739
20) 71-D.BRUNATTO/L.Tumina (A), a 1:03,208
21) 166-JAMES SCHWERDTNER (C), a 1 volta
22) 111-ADRIANO BARBOSA (A), a 8 voltas
Melhor volta: GUILHERME RAGNINI (197), 1:42,176 (média 130,222 km/h), 10ª volta
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem