RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 86 | João Arratia | 400 Cup | 9 | 1:51,958 | 4 | ||
2 | 130 | João Fascineli | R3 | 9 | 1:54,726 | 2,768 | 3 | |
3 | 17 | Gabrielly Lewis | 400 Cup | 9 | 1:54,825 | 2,867 | 0,099 | 8 |
4 | 113 | Fabrício Zamperetti | MASTER | 9 | 1:54,996 | 3,038 | 0,171 | 1 |
5 | 60 | Osmar Gonçalves | MASTER | 8 | 1:55,470 | 3,512 | 0,474 | 7 |
6 | 45 | Pedro Foroni | 400 Cup | 9 | 1:55,588 | 3,630 | 0,118 | 3 |
7 | 220 | Ana Lima | MASTER | 9 | 1:56,096 | 4,138 | 0,508 | 6 |
8 | 13 | Jorge Junior | MASTER | 9 | 1:56,180 | 4,222 | 0,084 | 4 |
9 | 29 | Lincoln Melo | 400 Cup | 9 | 1:56,332 | 4,374 | 0,152 | 5 |
10 | 22 | Brayann Ligeirinho | R3 | 9 | 1:56,494 | 4,536 | 0,162 | 2 |
11 | 9 | Werley Campelo | 400 Cup | 10 | 1:57,290 | 5,332 | 0,796 | 9 |
12 | 27 | Gui Foguetinho | R3 | 9 | 1:58,224 | 6,266 | 0,934 | 4 |
13 | 77 | Flavio Trevizan | MASTER | 10 | 1:58,397 | 6,439 | 0,173 | 8 |
14 | 78 | Heitor Ourinho | R3 | 9 | 1:59,885 | 7,927 | 1,488 | 9 |
15 | 32 | Eduardo Lopes | MASTER | 7 | 2:00,256 | 8,298 | 0,371 | 6 |
16 | 992 | Bruno Brito | 400 Cup | 8 | 2:00,779 | 8,821 | 0,523 | 4 |
17 | 727 | Caio Baldoino | R3 | 9 | 2:01,602 | 9,644 | 0,823 | 7 |
18 | 99 | Leo Marques | MASTER | 9 | 2:01,640 | 9,682 | 0,038 | 7 |
19 | 42 | Murilo Gomes Silva | R3 | 9 | 2:01,654 | 9,696 | 0,014 | 4 |
20 | 47 | Cauã Buzo | R3 | 8 | 2:02,049 | 10,091 | 0,395 | 6 |
21 | 214 | João Texeira | R3 | 8 | 2:03,566 | 11,608 | 1,517 | 4 |
22 | 117 | Fernanda Lopes Marçon | R3 | 8 | 2:15,471 | 23,513 | 11,905 | 7 |
23 | 55 | Fabinho da Hornet | 400 Cup | 3 | 2:41,073 | 49,115 | 25,602 | 3 |
2o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 86-João Arratia (400 Cup), 1:51,958
2) 130-João Fascineli (R3), 1:54,726, a 2,768
3) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (400 Cup), 1:54,825, a 2,867
4) 113-Fabrício Zamperetti (MASTER), 1:54,996, a 3,038
5) 60-Osmar Gonçalves (MASTER), 1:55,470, a 3,512
6) 45-Pedro Foroni (400 Cup), 1:55,588, a 3,630
7) 220-Ana Lima (MASTER), 1:56,096, a 4,138
8) 13-Jorge Junior (MASTER), 1:56,180, a 4,222
9) 29-Lincoln Melo (400 Cup), 1:56,332, a 4,374
10) 22-Brayann Ligeirinho (R3), 1:56,494, a 4,536
11) 9-Werley Campelo (400 Cup), 1:57,290, a 5,332
12) 27-Gui Foguetinho (R3), 1:58,224, a 6,266
13) 77-Flavio Trevizan (MASTER), 1:58,397, a 6,439
14) 78-Heitor Ourinho (R3), 1:59,885, a 7,927
15) 32-Eduardo Lopes (MASTER), 2:00,256, a 8,298
16) 992-Bruno Brito (400 Cup), 2:00,779, a 8,821
17) 727-Caio Baldoino (R3), 2:01,602, a 9,644
18) 99-Leo Marques (MASTER), 2:01,640, a 9,682
19) 42-Murilo Gomes Silva (R3), 2:01,654, a 9,696
20) 47-Cauã Buzo (R3), 2:02,049, a 10,091
21) 214-João Texeira (R3), 2:03,566, a 11,608
22) 117-Fernanda Lopes Marçon (R3), 2:15,471, a 23,513
23) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (400 Cup), 2:41,073, a 49,115
Perfect Lap: 1:51,627, S1 28.735(86) S2 54.880(86) S3 28.012(220)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem