RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 29 | CHRISTIANO MATHEIS | SS | 22 | 1:07,370 | 12 | ||
2 | 15 | FERNANDO MEIRA | SS | 10 | 1:07,718 | 0,348 | 8 | |
3 | 76 | RAPHAEL FILIZOLA | SS | 17 | 1:07,799 | 0,429 | 0,081 | 10 |
4 | 157 | CYLMAR FORTES | SSM | 17 | 1:07,851 | 0,481 | 0,052 | 16 |
5 | 5 | ALESSANDRO XAVIER | SS | 10 | 1:07,857 | 0,487 | 0,006 | 7 |
6 | 8 | MUNIR ABOISSA | SSM | 21 | 1:07,958 | 0,588 | 0,101 | 18 |
7 | 115 | BEPPE ASKERBO | SS | 20 | 1:07,984 | 0,614 | 0,026 | 17 |
8 | 11 | ROBERTO ROCHA | SS | 22 | 1:08,054 | 0,684 | 0,070 | 13 |
9 | 991 | LUIZ A. CORREA | SSM | 18 | 1:08,082 | 0,712 | 0,028 | 10 |
10 | 42 | FAUSTO SA | SS | 19 | 1:08,276 | 0,906 | 0,194 | 8 |
11 | 99 | CLAUDIO REINA | SS | 20 | 1:08,306 | 0,936 | 0,030 | 19 |
12 | 97 | SANDREY SILVA | SS | 20 | 1:08,329 | 0,959 | 0,023 | 20 |
13 | 12 | EUVALDO LUZ | SSM | 16 | 1:08,542 | 1,172 | 0,213 | 8 |
14 | 38 | WALDOMIRO ARAUJO | SSM | 18 | 1:08,585 | 1,215 | 0,043 | 18 |
15 | 369 | MARCOS HIAR | SS | 20 | 1:08,602 | 1,232 | 0,017 | 18 |
16 | 28 | WELSON JACOMETTI | SS | 19 | 1:08,774 | 1,404 | 0,172 | 8 |
17 | 911 | ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE | SSM | 15 | 1:08,945 | 1,575 | 0,171 | 7 |
18 | 81 | JOSE AUGUSTO | SSM | 9 | 1:09,124 | 1,754 | 0,179 | 4 |
19 | 46 | ALMILCAR MUGGNANI | SSM | 22 | 1:09,370 | 2,000 | 0,246 | 9 |
20 | 26 | WESLEY BRAMBIRRA | SS | 14 | 1:10,181 | 2,811 | 0,811 | 2 |
21 | 18 | JOSE RAUL GIRONDI | SSM | 15 | 1:11,111 | 3,741 | 0,930 | 14 |
22 | 48 | DOGLAS PIEROSAN | SSM | 4 | 1:13,260 | 5,890 | 2,149 | 4 |
4o TREINO - SS
1) 29-CHRISTIANO MATHEIS (SS), 1:07,370
2) 15-FERNANDO MEIRA (SS), 1:07,718, a 0,348
3) 76-RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SS), 1:07,799, a 0,429
4) 157-CYLMAR FORTES (SSM), 1:07,851, a 0,481
5) 5-ALESSANDRO XAVIER (SS), 1:07,857, a 0,487
6) 8-MUNIR ABOISSA (SSM), 1:07,958, a 0,588
7) 115-BEPPE ASKERBO (SS), 1:07,984, a 0,614
8) 11-ROBERTO ROCHA (SS), 1:08,054, a 0,684
9) 991-LUIZ A. CORREA (SSM), 1:08,082, a 0,712
10) 42-FAUSTO SA (SS), 1:08,276, a 0,906
11) 99-CLAUDIO REINA (SS), 1:08,306, a 0,936
12) 97-SANDREY SILVA (SS), 1:08,329, a 0,959
13) 12-EUVALDO LUZ (SSM), 1:08,542, a 1,172
14) 38-WALDOMIRO ARAUJO (SSM), 1:08,585, a 1,215
15) 369-MARCOS HIAR (SS), 1:08,602, a 1,232
16) 28-WELSON JACOMETTI (SS), 1:08,774, a 1,404
17) 911-ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE (SSM), 1:08,945, a 1,575
18) 81-JOSE AUGUSTO (SSM), 1:09,124, a 1,754
19) 46-ALMILCAR MUGGNANI (SSM), 1:09,370, a 2,000
20) 26-WESLEY BRAMBIRRA (SS), 1:10,181, a 2,811
21) 18-JOSE RAUL GIRONDI (SSM), 1:11,111, a 3,741
22) 48-DOGLAS PIEROSAN (SSM), 1:13,260, a 5,890
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem